imageimageimage
image Welcome to Collectable Ivy -- Your Unique Source for Vintage Collegiate Items image     Home    /   Your Account    /    Sign Inimage / Register image e-Gift Cards Wish List  

image


image


image

Search Results

Found 124 product(s) for Specialty:Books (101-124 of 124)

Specialty  |  Books
The Story of Dartmouth by Wilder D. Quint
The Story of Dartmouth by Wilder D. Quint
1914
Price: $45.00
The Story of Princeton (1917)
The Story of Princeton (1917)
hardcover book by Edwin M. Norris
Price: $35.00
The Story of the University of Chicago
The Story of the University of Chicago
hardcover book in very good condition
Price: $35.00
The University of Chicago in 1921
The University of Chicago in 1921
hardcover book
Price: $35.00
The University of Pennsylvania Today - 1940
The University of Pennsylvania Today - 1940
hardcover book with dust jacket
Price: $35.00
The Ways of Yale by Henry A. Beers
The Ways of Yale by Henry A. Beers
hardcover book in good condition
Price: $45.00
The Whiffenpoof Song (Yale)
The Whiffenpoof Song (Yale)
sheet music
Price: $25.00
The Yale Football Story by Tim Cohane
The Yale Football Story by Tim Cohane
very good condition
Price: $35.00
The Yale Scene by Robert D. French
The Yale Scene by Robert D. French
hardcover book in very good condition
Price: $40.00
Touchdown - The Story of the Cornell Bear
Touchdown - The Story of the Cornell Bear
limited edition book
Price: $45.00
Toughing It Out at Harvard by Fran Worden Henry
Toughing It Out at Harvard by Fran Worden Henry
Hardcover book with jacket
Price: $35.00
True Prep by Lisa Birnbach
True Prep by Lisa Birnbach
Hardcover book in very good condition
Price: $35.00
University of Pennsylvania: A Photographic Portrait
University of Pennsylvania: A Photographic Portrait
hardcover book and dustjacket
Price: $40.00
Views of Boston and Harvard early 20th Century
Views of Boston and Harvard early 20th Century
softcover book in good condition
Price: $45.00
Views of Columbia University
Views of Columbia University
Price: $65.00
Views of Ithaca and Cornell University
Views of Ithaca and Cornell University
softcover book in very good condition
Price: $45.00
Winter Carnival : A Century of Dartmouth Posters
Winter Carnival : A Century of Dartmouth Posters
Hardcover Book
Price: $60.00
Yale : A Short History by George W. Pierson
Yale : A Short History by George W. Pierson
Price: $35.00
Yale A History by Brooks Mather Kelley
Yale A History by Brooks Mather Kelley
hardcover book in very good condition
Price: $40.00
Yale a Pictorial History by Reuben A. Holden
Yale a Pictorial History by Reuben A. Holden
hardcover book in very good condition
Price: $35.00
Yale Bowl and the Open Trolleys
Yale Bowl and the Open Trolleys
John D. Somers. Softcover book.
Price: $45.00
Yale in New Haven: Architecture and Urbanism by Vincent Scully
Yale in New Haven: Architecture and Urbanism by Vincent Scully
Price: $65.00
Yale's Ironmen by William N. Wallace
Yale's Ironmen by William N. Wallace
very good condition
Price: $40.00
You Can Always Tell A Harvard Man
You Can Always Tell A Harvard Man
hardcover book with dust jacket
Price: $35.00
Result Pages: 1 2 3 4 5