imageimageimage
image Welcome to Collectable Ivy -- Your Unique Source for Vintage Collegiate Items image     Home    /   Your Account    /    Sign Inimage / Register image e-Gift Cards Wish List  

image


image


image

Search Results

Found 124 product(s) for Specialty:Books (76-100 of 124)

Specialty  |  Books
Songs of the Western Colleges
Songs of the Western Colleges
very good condition
Price: $60.00
Songs of Yale
Songs of Yale
Price: $40.00
Songs of Yale  (Yale Glee Club)
Songs of Yale (Yale Glee Club)
Hardcover book in very good condition
Price: $55.00
Stand Columbia : A History Columbia University 1754-2004
Stand Columbia : A History Columbia University 1754-2004
Hardcover Book. 2003.
Price: $40.00
Stanford 50th Anniversary Book
Stanford 50th Anniversary Book
Eli Jackson Reynolds - New Paths & Old.
Price: $40.00
Stanford Football Songs 1900
Stanford Football Songs 1900
Price: $75.00
Stanford Football Songs 1903
Stanford Football Songs 1903
Price: $75.00
Stanford Songs - 1913
Stanford Songs - 1913
Price: $35.00
Stanford Stories : Tales of a Young University
Stanford Stories : Tales of a Young University
Field, Charles K. & Will H. Irwin
Price: $32.00
Stanford University Pictures / Views 1905
Stanford University Pictures / Views 1905
Price: $60.00
Take Ivy - Fashion Book
Take Ivy - Fashion Book
Price: $35.00
The Builder, A Biography of Ezra Cornell by Philip Dorf
The Builder, A Biography of Ezra Cornell by Philip Dorf
Hardcover book with jacket in very good condition
Price: $40.00
The Columbia Spectator 1881-1883
The Columbia Spectator 1881-1883
Price: $40.00
The Cornell Chimes by Ed McKeown
The Cornell Chimes by Ed McKeown
hardcover book in very good condition
Price: $35.00
The Dartmouth Experience by John Sloan Dickey
The Dartmouth Experience by John Sloan Dickey
hardcover book and jacket in very good condition
Price: $35.00
The First Year at Stanford
The First Year at Stanford
hardcover book, published 1910
Price: $65.00
The Founding of Harvard College by Morison
The Founding of Harvard College by Morison
Price: $40.00
The Game - Harvard v. Yale Football Rivalry
The Game - Harvard v. Yale Football Rivalry
hardcover book in very good condition
Price: $35.00
The Ivy League by Daniel Cappello
The Ivy League by Daniel Cappello
very good condition hardcover book
Price: $65.00
The Making of an Architect - Columbia University
The Making of an Architect - Columbia University
hardcover book in very good condition
Price: $40.00
The Memorial Quadrangle : A Book About Yale
The Memorial Quadrangle : A Book About Yale
Price: $35.00
The Preppy Handbook
The Preppy Handbook
softcover book in very good condition
Price: $35.00
The Red Book by Deborah Copaken Kogan - Harvard
The Red Book by Deborah Copaken Kogan - Harvard
Price: $35.00
The Stanford Album : A Photographic History 1885-1945
The Stanford Album : A Photographic History 1885-1945
Stanford University Press. 1989.
Price: $32.00
The Stanford Century by Linda Winthrop Peterson
The Stanford Century by Linda Winthrop Peterson
Linda Winthrop Peterson
Price: $40.00
Result Pages: 1 2 3 4 5