imageimageimage
image Welcome to Collectable Ivy -- Your Unique Source for Vintage Collegiate Items image     Home    /   Your Account    /    Sign Inimage / Register image e-Gift Cards Wish List  

image


image


image

Search Results

Found 301 product(s) for Specialty (76-100 of 301)

Specialty  |  Books
A Place Called Princeton
A Place Called Princeton
Samuel A. Schreiner
Price: $23.00
A Yale Album: The Third Century by Richard Benson
A Yale Album: The Third Century by Richard Benson
Price: $40.00
Behind The Ivy by Romeyn Berry - Cornell
Behind The Ivy by Romeyn Berry - Cornell
hardcover book in very good condition
Price: $35.00
Big Time Football at Harvard 1905
Big Time Football at Harvard 1905
hardcover book in very good condition
Price: $35.00
Bill Bruce of Harvard by Gilbert Patton
Bill Bruce of Harvard by Gilbert Patton
hardcover book
Price: $75.00
Boltwood of Yale
Boltwood of Yale
hardcover book in good condition
Price: $40.00
Brown of Harvard Book 1908
Brown of Harvard Book 1908
very good condition
Price: $45.00
Brown University A Pictorial Album
Brown University A Pictorial Album
hardcover book with dustjacket
Price: $30.00
Brown University A Short History
Brown University A Short History
Janet M. Phillips
Price: $28.00
Brown University History
Brown University History
By Jay Barry, 1982
Price: $30.00
Brown University History - A Tale of Two Centuries 1764-1985
Brown University History - A Tale of Two Centuries 1764-1985
hardcover book in very good condition
Price: $45.00
Campus Portraits of Harvard
Campus Portraits of Harvard
Paperback book in very good condition
Price: $55.00
Campus Portraits of Yale
Campus Portraits of Yale
Paperback book in very good condition
Price: $55.00
Campus Views - Duke University
Campus Views - Duke University
Centennial Edition
Price: $50.00
College Songs - Cover Image Harvard and Yale Flags
College Songs - Cover Image Harvard and Yale Flags
softcover book in very good condition
Price: $40.00
Columbia College Catalog 1893-1894
Columbia College Catalog 1893-1894
Price: $35.00
Columbia University Songs
Columbia University Songs
Hardcover book published 1904
Price: $55.00
Concerning Cornell 1924
Concerning Cornell 1924
good condition hardcover book
Price: $55.00
Cornell - Glorious to View
Cornell - Glorious to View
Carol Kammen, Walter LaFeber
Price: $35.00
Cornell in Pictures 1868-1954
Cornell in Pictures 1868-1954
Price: $26.00
Cornell Songs
Cornell Songs
hardcover book in good condition
Price: $40.00
Cornell Stories, First Edition, 1898
Cornell Stories, First Edition, 1898
Price: $40.00
Cornell Then and Now Historic and Contemporary Views of Cornell University
Cornell Then and Now Historic and Contemporary Views of Cornell University
softcover book published 2003
Price: $65.00
Cornell University Book of Views 1925
Cornell University Book of Views 1925
fabulous oversized book
Price: $75.00
Dartmouth Book of Winter Sports 1939
Dartmouth Book of Winter Sports 1939
Price: $45.00
Result Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 (11..13)